Dark Angel, Vol. 1 by Kia Asamiya EPUB version | Various Artists – Linval Presents Dub Landing Vol. 1 (2018) | Come una storia d'amore

Скачать порно через торрент Amber Michaels Explicit Pantyhose Jerk Off Encouragement #0616 Персональный тренер по оргазму Эмбер Майклс UnionPeer.org бесплатно онлайн HD качество

Скачать новое порно 2015, 2014 новинки через торрент UnionPeer.org

Порно торрент бесплатно ЮнионПир.орг

Статистика раздачи
Размер:  522 MB   |    Зарегистрирован:  3 года 8 месяцев   |    .torrent скачан:  853 раза   |   
Раздают:  1  
   
загрузка...
 
Автор Сообщение

Galfimbul

avatar Galfimbul


Amber Michaels Explicit Pantyhose Jerk Off Encouragement #0616 / Персональный тренер по оргазму Эмбер Майклс

Год производства: 2002 г.
Страна: USA
Жанр: Legs & Nylons, Pantyhose, Masturbation Instructions
Продолжительность: 01:00:02

Студия: Playtime Video

В ролях:
Amber Michaels
Описание: Amber Michaels is a tease! Watch as she lifts her short black dress and exposes her stocking tops and white lace thong panties. Her sultry moves will have you dropping your pants as she shows off her ample tits in a white lace bra. "You like peeking up my skirt don''t you?" as she stands over you rubbing her crotch. She wants you to rub your cock on her nylon covered feet as well as tit fuck her. Bra and panties now off, she rubs her pussy hard and asks you to come all over her! Next, in a short tight print dress, black split crotch body stocking, Amber sways over you and slides off her heels "I want to stroke your cock with my fucking feet" as she pumps you off. She spreads her legs wide and plunges her finger through the crotch opening followed by an 8" dildo as she moans in ecstasy. She sucks her juices off the dildo before fucking herself to a moaning orgasm. 3rd scene, we catch Amber at the top of the stairs in a short, tight dress and sheer crotch tan pantyhose. She bends and spreads giving you sweet views of her sheer nylon covered snatch. She slides off the dress and puts her hand inside the pantyhose to get herself off again. "I love feeling your balls slap against my ass". She rubs herself against the banister before stripping and fingering her tight asshole.
Date of Birth: 17 November 1968, Bamberg, Germany
Birth Name: Wanda Creech
Height: 5'' 4" (1,63 m)

Born in Germany and adopted at a young age by an American family, Amber Michaels didn''t enter porn as an eager 18-year-old, like many do. She was almost 30 before she made her first adult film. She started performing in pro/am videos in 1998 and it wasn''t long before she was making "mainstream" porn, no doubt in part due to her willingness to do just about anything with just about anybody, combined with her beautiful long blonde hair, pouty mouth and spectacular body.
Качество видео: DVDRip
Формат видео: MP4
Видео кодек: H.264/AVC
Аудио кодек: AAC
Видео: MPEG4 Video (H264) 640x480 29.97fps 1080kbps
Аудио: AAC 44100Hz stereo 128kbps

Трекер:  [ 19-Окт-2014 03:00 ]

  

Скачать .torrent

Размер .torrent файла 10 KB


Размер: 522 MB
Хэш (hash) релиза: a327c0aa576ce4646bb3e88346895e419950d12c

Еще никто не оставлял запись к записи скачать торрент Amber Michaels Explicit Pantyhose Jerk Off Encouragement #0616 Персональный тренер по оргазму Эмбер Майклс . Будь первым!

!Обратная связь